World Airline Road Race 5K Results - Orlando Florida
     
PLACE NAME AGE / GENDER / AIRLINE CODE TIME
1 Clowes Andrew  27 M BA 0:16:43:00
2 Didonato Donald  45 M FX 0:16:44:00
3 Hamadi Lazhar  30 M QF 0:16:45:00
4 Pieri Carmelo  33 M CO 0:16:59:00
5 Urbina Jesus  37 M AM 0:17:15:00
6 Fikes Metod  36 M OK 0:17:31:00
7 Huys Urbain  43 M SN 0:17:34:00
8 Puente Esparza Victor Manuel  43 M CO 0:17:40:00
9 Truepenny David  48 M N/A 0:17:45:00
10 Knechtl Paul  32 M BA 0:17:52:00
11 Johansen Tom Roger  43 M SK 0:17:58:00
12 Gmelch Thomas  27 M LH 0:18:03:00
13 Walters Barry  48 M BA 0:18:05:00
14 Frederickson Tyler  28 M AS 0:18:10:00
15 Goldsworthy Keith  41 M BA 0:18:19:00
16 Jones George  38 M BA 0:18:49:00
17 Betancourt Jose  44 M AM 0:18:54:00
18 Taylor Graham  43 M N/A 0:19:00:00
19 Trainor Greg  33 M PT 0:19:11:00
20 Robichaud Raymond  53 M AC 0:19:15:00
21 Yahya Razali  33 M MH 0:19:20:00
22 Santiago Pedro  49 M AM 0:19:23:00
23 Lopez Abraham  23 M JR 0:19:26:00
24 Beys Michel  51 M SN 0:19:26:00
25 Hernandez Rafael  42 M GK 0:19:28:00
26 Thiruvengadam Sathiamoorthi  40 M MH 0:19:29:00
27 Alcocer Jorge  59 M AM 0:19:37:00
28 Ronnerman Anette  35 F AA 0:19:37:00
29 Morten Thomassen  32 M SK 0:19:42:00
30 Bolanos Francisco  30 M AM 0:19:42:00
31 Meredith Eric  58 M NZ 0:19:43:00
32 Gunasagran Premkumar  31 M SQ 0:19:45:00
33 Arumugam Thanabalamurugan  33 M MH 0:19:49:00
34 Ronnerman-McKee Louise  35 F AA 0:19:50:00
35 Perez Israel  26 M AM 0:19:50:00
36 Presa Oscar  30 M JR 0:19:51:00
37 Gutierrez Salvador  49 M AM 0:19:52:00
38 Gundersen Ove  51 M BU 0:19:54:00
39 Furness Peter  45 M N/A 0:20:01:00
40 Sanders Gordon  55 M AC 0:20:02:00
41 Howard Philip  41 M N/A 0:20:04:00
42 Di Martino Tommy  19 M BA 0:20:05:00
43 Magill Drew  38 M N/A 0:20:05:00
44 Belgers Henri  58 M SN 0:20:06:00
45 Toms Paul  54 M BA 0:20:13:00
46 Tress Achim  28 M KI 0:20:15:00
47 O'Neill Colette  34 F BA 0:20:18:00
48 Dinasan Devan  42 M MH 0:20:19:00
49 O'Connor Dave  44 M El 0:20:19:00
50 Costello Mark  53 M DL 0:20:21:00
51 Puente Victor Jr.  14 M N/A 0:20:27:00
52 Levison John  31 M N/A 0:20:30:00
53 Sanchez Enrique  49 M JR 0:20:31:00
54 Rosso Claudio  24 M LX 0:20:33:00
55 Corona Arturo  35 M AM 0:20:35:00
56 Abdul Hamid Mohd Azam  28 M MH 0:20:37:00
57 De Miguel Francisco  60 M IB 0:20:38:00
58 Martin Brian  32 M N/A 0:20:38:00
59 Newell Pete  33 M DL 0:20:40:00
60 Walker Jeff  53 M CO 0:20:42:00
61 Mariappan Vijandran  32 M MH 0:20:44:00
62 Onoda Makio  57 M JL 0:20:49:00
63 Kiyonobu Kanai  52 M JL 0:20:53:00
64 Tang Vivian  32 F N/A 0:20:58:00
65 Acey Balan  45 M MH 0:21:01:00
66 Luqueno Alberto  44 M AM 0:21:07:00
67 Gworek Donald  42 M N/A 0:21:09:00
68 Trejo Jose  53 M N/A 0:21:17:00
69 Stewart Glen  59 M FX 0:21:19:00
70 Avendano Carmelo  38 M AM 0:21:21:00
71 Van Der Pol Mathijs  16 M N/A 0:21:22:00
72 McVeigh Simon  39 M BU 0:21:24:00
73 Burroughs John  58 M N/A 0:21:25:00
74 Jedrzejczyk Gregory  44 M UA 0:21:30:00
75 Segaran Ghana  49 M SQ 0:21:33:00
76 Munusamy Geevaratnam  35 M MH 0:21:37:00
77 Balakrishnan Palanisamy  32 M MH 0:21:40:00
78 Vellachamy Kanthan  34 M SQ 0:21:41:00
79 Francke Urs  24 M N/A 0:21:41:00
80 Scheffer Vern  53 M NZ 0:21:45:00
81 Goldsmith Paul  55 M BA 0:21:49:00
82 Browne Bruce  37 M B6 0:21:51:00
83 Rege Harald  52 M BU 0:21:53:00
84 Vella Jason  33 M QF 0:21:56:00
85 Lim Kian Huat  47 M MH 0:21:59:00
86 Bloomfield Colin  52 M BA 0:22:03:00
87 Turki Khalid  40 M GF 0:22:06:00
88 Garvey Russell  53 M PI 0:22:11:00
89 Lose Walter  38 M LH 0:22:12:00
90 Edge Nick  55 M BA 0:22:14:00
91 Bauer Del  39 M HP 0:22:16:00
92 Harbert Jane  42 F N/A 0:22:19:00
93 Schneider Eddie  62 M CO 0:22:21:00
94 Gray David  47 M AF 0:22:23:00
95 Rojas Monica  44 F AM 0:22:24:00
96 Jansen Maarten  48 M KL 0:22:31:00
97 Breagy Richard  45 M N/A 0:22:36:00
98 Burris Michael  40 M N/A 0:22:36:00
99 Liland Odd Petter  39 M BU 0:22:39:00
100 De Luna Pedro Antonio  31 M AM 0:22:40:00
101 Sanchez-Meza Monica  30 F BA 0:22:40:00
102 Kiat Teo Kim  52 M SQ 0:22:41:00
103 Schwandner Ruediger  39 M KI 0:22:42:00
104 Schad Sandra  31 F LH 0:22:43:00
105 Donner Gaylene  42 F AS 0:22:43:00
106 Egeland Carl  63 M BU 0:22:53:00
107 Ortega Rosaura  41 F AM 0:23:02:00
108 Dos Santos Jean Manuel  41 M AF 0:23:03:00
109 Sithiram Suppiah Elangovan  47 M MH 0:23:04:00
110 Mentzer John  42 M DL 0:23:06:00
111 Usalis Dan  51 M DL 0:23:06:00
112 Stokdyk Lisa  46 F AA 0:23:14:00
113 Westermann Antje  37 F LH 0:23:17:00
114 Chan Kam Wah  47 M SQ 0:23:18:00
115 Singh Satpal  46 M SQ 0:23:19:00
116 Beck Paul  47 M LH 0:23:20:00
117 Monk Ian  47 M N/A 0:23:20:00
118 Weera Colombo  36 M SQ 0:23:27:00
119 Yoshiya Nakamura  41 M JL 0:23:28:00
120 Stephens Lynn  33 F N/A 0:23:30:00
121 Jarrell Elizabeth  32 F CO 0:23:32:00
122 Ramachandran Suji  26 M EK 0:23:33:00
123 Bjelland Lars Sigve  50 M BU 0:23:40:00
124 Adelmann Christian  55 M LH 0:23:40:00
125 Rubio Hugo  51 M MX 0:23:41:00
126 Mara Peadar  59 M LH 0:23:46:00
127 Naidu Ravendra  42 M SQ 0:23:48:00
128 de Matos Isabella  44 F UA 0:23:50:00
129 Rutherford Pat  60 M ER 0:23:51:00
130 Plows Trevor  35 M BA 0:23:52:00
131 Tang Paul  41 M KL 0:23:55:00
132 Johannessen Tor  43 M BU 0:23:56:00
133 Makoske Ann  58 F CO 0:23:57:00
134 Pilling Alan  61 M N/A 0:24:01:00
135 Prince David  43 M BA 0:24:05:00
136 Ferrez Lucia  75 F AM 0:24:06:00
137 Mowle Malcolm  54 M BA 0:24:08:00
138 Soto Maria Virgnia  48 F AM 0:24:09:00
139 Zavala Alan  28 M GK 0:24:09:00
140 Martinez Soto Raul  34 M N/A 0:24:29:00
141 Awad Abed Maria  45 F N/A 0:24:31:00
142 Lillefosse Arthur  59 M SK 0:24:33:00
143 Flores Marcos  27 M GK 0:24:46:00
144 Mejia Rebeca  21 F GK 0:24:46:00
145 Dolezalova Kvetuse  27 F OK 0:24:49:00
146 Leon Maria Luisa  33 F AM 0:24:49:00
147 Hutchinson Tracy  41 F GF 0:24:52:00
148 Goodey Brian  47 M BA 0:24:53:00
149 Burritt Kimberly  32 F N/A 0:24:54:00
150 Banks Alice  47 F BA 0:24:56:00
151 Kageyama Paul  53 M UA 0:25:01:00
152 Ashford Simon  32 M BA 0:25:07:00
153 Cook Martin  55 M BA 0:25:07:00
154 Baker Anthony  50 M FX 0:25:10:00
155 Cannon John  38 M N/A 0:25:12:00
156 Iida Yoshiyuki  52 M JL 0:25:13:00
157 Quan-Vie Ronnie  42 M AA 0:25:14:00
158 Kling William  55 M CO 0:25:19:00
159 Croucher Karen  30 F N/A 0:25:22:00
160 Anderson Alan Thomas  68 M BA 0:25:25:00
161 Arunasalam Banie  44 M SQ 0:25:26:00
162 Diaz Heriberto  48 M QA 0:25:29:00
163 Eriksson Tommy  33 M JZ 0:25:30:00
164 Hernandez Monica  31 F AM 0:25:34:00
165 Cerna Pegueros Brigida  35 F AM 0:25:35:00
166 Marquez Alma  30 F JR 0:25:38:00
167 Brauner Lonnie  57 M CO 0:25:40:00
168 Dias Garreth  13 M N/A 0:25:40:00
169 Jonkka Tiina  44 F AY 0:25:41:00
170 Muhiyuddin Ahmad Shamsudoin  53 M MH 0:25:48:00
171 Rochel Sheri  42 F AS 0:25:51:00
172 Donner Brian  44 M N/A 0:25:52:00
173 Lowman George  53 M BA 0:25:52:00
174 Greco Ian  32 M BA 0:25:55:00
175 Bravo Sansores Mario  33 M AM 0:25:56:00
176 Granum Svein  60 M SK 0:25:58:00
177 Kling Michael  47 M N/A 0:26:03:00
178 Black Colin  50 M SA 0:26:03:00
179 Klopbakken Jan  62 M BU 0:26:07:00
180 Harbord Catherine  27 F WS 0:26:09:00
181 Rorlien Brita  26 F BU 0:26:10:00
182 Santos Oscar  36 M N/A 0:26:12:00
183 Bautista Solano Roberto  19 M N/A 0:26:18:00
184 Ortiz Barajas Maricela  49 F N/A 0:26:20:00
185 Henriksen Lars  66 M BU 0:26:21:00
186 Rivera Jorge  45 M JR 0:26:22:00
187 Bautista Roberto  51 M N/A 0:26:27:00
188 Sanchez Hernandez Ma Carmen  47 F N/A 0:26:28:00
189 Funk Gabriele  43 F LH 0:26:30:00
190 Leonardi Nicoletta  30 F QF 0:26:35:00
191 Patten Lori  37 F CO 0:26:41:00
192 Batkin Shane  46 M QF 0:26:41:00
193 Wisniewski Andrzej  45 M LO 0:26:43:00
194 Budnik Jason  14 M N/A 0:26:44:00
195 Tun Claudia  30 F GK 0:26:48:00
196 Howard Paola  40 F N/A 0:26:50:00
197 Ritzi Hansjürg  38 M N/A 0:26:51:00
198 Gerisch Martina  36 F N/A 0:26:51:00
199 Schlosser Cathy  37 F UA 0:26:51:00
200 Komatsu Kei  32 M VS 0:26:54:00
201 Barnwell Tony  61 M BA 0:26:55:00
202 Schrijvers Phil  35 M KL 0:26:56:00
203 Charoenchit Kriengsak  58 M UA 0:27:00:00
204 Bulatao Cecilio  54 M N/A 0:27:01:00
205 Sheffield Sharon  39 F CO 0:27:10:00
206 Kantor Sven  39 M LH 0:27:14:00
207 Mende Christiane  38 F LH 0:27:14:00
208 Uribe Mercedes  32 F DL 0:27:14:00
209 Gloede Jutta  40 F LH 0:27:14:00
210 Schindeler-Van Weerem Esther  37 F KL 0:27:15:00
211 Carabetta Peter  55 M FX 0:27:18:00
212 Todd Sheila  44 F CO 0:27:19:00
213 Tuck Carl  69 M UA 0:27:21:00
214 Maeda Soken  63 M NW 0:27:22:00
215 Meulemans Arlette  48 F N/A 0:27:25:00
216 Pedroza Ricardo  37 M CM 0:27:30:00
217 Caraballo Victor Alex  28 M N/A 0:27:33:00
218 Smith Helen  47 F BA 0:27:35:00
219 Murphy Myles  58 M El 0:27:36:00
220 Chiong Teri  35 F DL 0:27:36:00
221 Budnik Jonathan  12 M N/A 0:27:37:00
222 Evered Katie  23 F N/A 0:27:38:00
223 Evered Colin  49 M BA 0:27:39:00
224 Schaider Phillip  43 M FX 0:27:41:00
225 Bjelland Wenche  49 F N/A 0:27:45:00
226 Hopf Markus  29 M KI 0:27:47:00
227 Jackson John  49 M DL 0:27:50:00
228 Hull Mike  37 M N/A 0:27:55:00
229 Johnson Brian  39 M CO 0:27:56:00
230 Straatman Berrie  66 M CS 0:27:56:00
231 Abdulla Isa  49 M GF 0:27:58:00
232 Bowen Carolyn  36 F DL 0:27:59:00
233 Sivakanthan Vijaya Rajoo  43 M SQ 0:28:00:00
234 Uribe Eduardo  42 M JR 0:28:02:00
235 Carter Lori  37 F N/A 0:28:05:00
236 Stenius-Lofgren Mervi  53 F AY 0:28:09:00
237 Yusof Ismail Hashim  55 M MH 0:28:11:00
238 DiMarzio Jennifer  26 F PT 0:28:13:00
239 Huva Suzanne  41 F AC 0:28:16:00
240 Morabito Donna  41 F UA 0:28:16:00
241 Sapp Cliff  61 M DL 0:28:19:00
242 Sanders Candice  54 F N/A 0:28:19:00
243 Dwane Danny  37 M VS 0:28:22:00
244 McFadden Mike  59 M US 0:28:24:00
245 Bustamante Rizalia  37 F CS 0:28:24:00
246 Beauregard Taylor  25 F PI 0:28:25:00
247 Warren Willie  44 M FX 0:28:25:00
248 Khew Desley  27 F SQ 0:28:27:00
249 Tordoff Sue  36 F N/A 0:28:28:00
250 Terry Nora  49 F AC 0:28:29:00
251 Scott Winnie  53 F BW 0:28:29:00
252 Caraballo Shirley  35 F UA 0:28:30:00
253 Hagberg Ann-Maj  55 F SK 0:28:31:00
254 Fechtig Lisa  43 F HP 0:28:33:00
255 Shibao Glenn  47 M CS 0:28:33:00
256 Ovestad Mona  40 F BU 0:28:34:00
257 Patterson Leslie  33 F N/A 0:28:34:00
258 Palainappan Rajamogan  47 M N/A 0:28:34:00
259 Spivey Leonard  63 M B6 0:28:35:00
260 Oliveira Mimi  63 F DL 0:28:35:00
261 Caraballo Jessie  31 F N/A 0:28:36:00
262 Iyer Shelby  28 F WS 0:28:40:00
263 Huelsmann Frank  35 M LH 0:28:45:00
264 De Gannes Denise-Ann  40 F BW 0:28:47:00
265 Noonan Christopher  52 M El 0:28:51:00
266 Senuki Shigekazu  56 M N/A 0:28:52:00
267 Hildreth Richard  51 M N/A 0:28:52:00
268 Staines Kevin  42 M QF 0:28:55:00
269 Lee Ken  33 M UA 0:28:56:00
270 Aspden Donald  37 M B6 0:28:57:00
271 Arjan Singh Jethender  34 M MH 0:29:00:00
272 Kawaguchi Shozo  55 M JL 0:29:03:00
273 Adam Zainal  65 M MH 0:29:03:00
274 Hill Robert  37 M N/A 0:29:04:00
275 Gerlach Nikki  32 F WS 0:29:06:00
276 Usui Eiji  58 M JL 0:29:06:00
277 Kaurup Peter  48 M DL 0:29:07:00
278 Polgar Laszlo  42 M MA 0:29:08:00
279 Terpak Brad  64 M FX 0:29:10:00
280 Wicks Jeff  55 M KA 0:29:12:00
281 Larsen  Barry  59 M N/A 0:29:13:00
282 Ovestad Arnt  41 M N/A 0:29:15:00
283 Swabb Michael  46 M PT 0:29:16:00
284 Stephens David  45 M BA 0:29:18:00
285 Krause Rachel  27 F B6 0:29:20:00
286 Van Dijk Mark  27 M B6 0:29:20:00
287 Dickieson Marc  50 M FX 0:29:21:00
288 Alexander Caroline  43 F CO 0:29:24:00
289 Budnik Jeffrey  46 M HP 0:29:27:00
290 Laptev Konstantin  17 M N/A 0:29:28:00
291 Briske Jim  64 M FX 0:29:28:00
292 Carrion Judith  38 F UA 0:29:28:00
293 Stockwell Chris  56 M BA 0:29:33:00
294 Wohlmuth Petr  36 M FV 0:29:37:00
295 Gundersen Synnove  49 F N/A 0:29:39:00
296 Hill Linda  32 F WN 0:29:48:00
297 Harvey David  62 M CO 0:29:54:00
298 Seay Christopher  35 M DL 0:30:00:00
299 Danis Christian  34 M WS 0:30:03:00
300 Kohrs Torsten  27 M LH 0:30:03:00
301 Rodman Gene  37 M WS 0:30:03:00
302 Odendaal Barbara  33 F SA 0:30:07:00
303 Selanne Sinikka  44 F N/A 0:30:07:00
304 Duggan Julie  44 F DL 0:30:07:00
305 Smith Lela  43 F FX 0:30:08:00
306 Newell Steve  59 M BA 0:30:08:00
307 Koch Barb  43 F WS 0:30:08:00
308 Otsala Merja  47 F AY 0:30:08:00
309 Koch Bruce  48 M N/A 0:30:09:00
310 Garcia Fernando  28 M MX 0:30:09:00
311 Adams Janet  58 F DL 0:30:10:00
312 Bruns Charles  67 M N/A 0:30:10:00
313 de Souza Phillip  41 M UA 0:30:15:00
314 Holm Carol  58 F AA 0:30:16:00
315 Wregget Harv  55 M WS 0:30:20:00
316 Daunny Benjamin  42 M CS 0:30:23:00
317 Reimers Karin  39 F LH 0:30:26:00
318 Reimers Joerg  36 M LH 0:30:26:00
319 Hansen Randy  36 M HP 0:30:28:00
320 Jeske Jens  36 M N/A 0:30:31:00
321 Solano Silvia  45 F N/A 0:30:32:00
322 Ajjampur N Lakshmisha  34 M EK 0:30:41:00
323 Derse Bob  55 M AS 0:30:41:00
324 Daunny Sachiko  42 F CS 0:30:43:00
325 Stewart Margaret  55 F N/A 0:30:47:00
326 Ganss Larry  46 M N/A 0:30:48:00
327 Tames Francisco  52 M JR 0:30:53:00
328 Kamau Davis  45 M EK 0:30:56:00
329 Seemungal Gordon  46 M BW 0:30:58:00
330 Nowack Frank  44 M LH 0:31:00:00
331 Hoffmann Sacha  32 M LH 0:31:02:00
332 Gray Teddy  50 F CO 0:31:02:00
333 Wells Dana  27 F B6 0:31:03:00
334 Salazar Irene  35 F MX 0:31:03:00
335 Doki Michiko  32 F JD 0:31:03:00
336 Werner Nicholas  24 M B6 0:31:04:00
337 Miwako Kanai  51 F JL 0:31:06:00
338 Torres Eduardo  65 M MX 0:31:09:00
339 Hagiwara Kaori  30 F JD 0:31:10:00
340 Winder Andy  40 M BA 0:31:10:00
341 Burri Stefan  33 M N/A 0:31:12:00
342 Szidat Christel  61 F N/A 0:31:15:00
343 Ryan Denise  34 F B6 0:31:15:00
344 Powell Nick  58 M N/A 0:31:19:00
345 Ikeda Kiyoshi  48 M JD 0:31:21:00
346 Chin Henry  50 M FX 0:31:26:00
347 Butler Pat  58 M N/A 0:31:29:00
348 Tsuji Mayumi  41 F JD 0:31:30:00
349 Ryan Kelly  43 F DL 0:31:33:00
350 Orell Shaun  24 M WS 0:31:37:00
351 Massel Ryan  25 M WS 0:31:37:00
352 Connors Raymond  55 M CO 0:31:40:00
353 Simmonds Patricia  26 F WS 0:31:42:00
354 Manatrizio Michael  40 M DL 0:31:42:00
355 Botello Erika  29 F MX 0:31:42:00
356 Van Schie Conny  41 F KL 0:31:43:00
357 Devitt Jim  56 M US 0:31:44:00
358 Baretto Sigmund  9 M N/A 0:31:45:00
359 Stuhler Alice  41 F N/A 0:31:45:00
360 Morales Salvador  51 M CO 0:31:46:00
361 Coleman Jon  58 M N/A 0:31:56:00
362 Urquhart Robert  39 M UA 0:32:05:00
363 Lehman Pat  57 F UA 0:32:10:00
364 Tarrant Kay  44 F N/A 0:32:11:00
365 Olinger Ruth  60 F NW 0:32:12:00
366 Ellis David  29 M N/A 0:32:14:00
367 Jensen Melanie  54 F DL 0:32:18:00
368 Angst Felix  29 M LX 0:32:19:00
369 Baretto Pramila Maria  39 F EK 0:32:19:00
370 Brupbacher Ariane  33 F LX 0:32:20:00
371 Jacobs Jim  69 M N/A 0:32:21:00
372 Meyer William  41 M N/A 0:32:22:00
373 Byrne Judy  52 F AC 0:32:23:00
374 Brackney Bill  49 M DL 0:32:28:00
375 Larsen Svein Kaare  56 M N/A 0:32:28:00
376 Cafasso David  40 M FX 0:32:29:00
377 Tucker Debra  46 F CO 0:32:35:00
378 McLaughlin Michael  44 M El 0:32:38:00
379 McCausland John  43 M El 0:32:38:00
380 Garcia Maricarmen  33 F AM 0:32:38:00
381 Chew San Toh  41 M SQ 0:32:40:00
382 Ramirez Marcela  32 F N/A 0:32:49:00
383 Cansler Kim  41 F N/A 0:32:50:00
384 Bulatao Parvaneh  50 F UA 0:32:52:00
385 Gomez Carmen  34 F KL 0:32:56:00
386 Connors Raymond  34 M N/A 0:33:02:00
387 Demott Dianne  53 F QF 0:33:02:00
388 Connors Kelly  24 F N/A 0:33:03:00
389 Fullenkamp Gregory  53 M DL 0:33:09:00
390 Dias Lorine Adeline  36 F EK 0:33:15:00
391 Reinert Annette  33 F KI 0:33:17:00
392 Taylor Christine  45 F N/A 0:33:18:00
393 Reynolds Yvette  39 F UA 0:33:21:00
394 Shaw Anita  47 F DL 0:33:21:00
395 Hotte Leanne  42 F N/A 0:33:27:00
396 Carter Kyle  12 M N/A 0:33:27:00
397 Staples Judith  53 F N/A 0:33:28:00
398 Flaherty Dan  66 M N/A 0:33:32:00
399 Murphy Katy  40 F UA 0:33:32:00
400 De Koning Peter  43 M KL 0:33:35:00
401 Morrish Allan  70 M BA 0:33:36:00
402 Collinson Sandy  59 M PO 0:33:44:00
403 Van Der Pol Cornelis  45 M KL 0:33:51:00
404 Lee Kathy  38 F FX 0:33:52:00
405 Lee Ken  36 M FX 0:33:53:00
406 Lopez Rodolfo  51 M JR 0:33:59:00
407 Brauner Sharon  54 F CO 0:34:01:00
408 Ladewig Jim  51 M CO 0:34:02:00
409 Senuki Tatsue  53 F N/A 0:34:03:00
410 Murphy Devon  13 F N/A 0:34:07:00
411 Ogolla Michael  39 M EK 0:34:07:00
412 Murphy Robert  12 M N/A 0:34:08:00
413 Munson Teri  49 F AS 0:34:10:00
414 Winkler Claudia  39 F LH 0:34:10:00
415 Munson Marty  48 M N/A 0:34:10:00
416 Tames Teresa  41 F N/A 0:34:12:00
417 Kaehler Christel  56 F LH 0:34:19:00
418 Madhavan Baskar  52 M MH 0:34:27:00
419 Masigon Wilma  35 F EK 0:34:32:00
420 Houston David  48 M AC 0:34:37:00
421 Barnett Emily  56 F DL 0:34:41:00
422 Rege Joan  52 F N/A 0:34:41:00
423 Gibbons David  57 M CO 0:34:51:00
424 Arnemann Jens  49 M N/A 0:34:51:00
425 Czegledi Steven  51 M UA 0:34:53:00
426 Burritt Brian  31 M N/A 0:34:57:00
427 Greaves Carole  48 F UA 0:34:57:00
428 Papalii Lafulafu  37 M NZ 0:34:58:00
429 Vella Vivian  39 F N/A 0:35:10:00
430 Wikenhauser Sandra  31 F N/A 0:35:11:00
431 Gilbertson Arnie  72 M NW 0:35:13:00
432 McGilley George  56 M N/A 0:35:16:00
433 Joberty Suzanne  41 F N/A 0:35:22:00
434 De La Horra Jesus  65 M KL 0:35:23:00
435 Takada Shouko  29 F JD 0:35:24:00
436 Stubbs Dee  53 F US 0:35:24:00
437 Craig Adeline  41 F DL 0:35:25:00
438 Villaruel Teodoro  34 M EK 0:35:35:00
439 White Daralyn  35 F AS 0:35:37:00
440 Ganesan Maniam  41 M SQ 0:35:44:00
441 Rajamogian Kamala  45 F SQ 0:35:46:00
442 Doherty Declan  39 M El 0:35:47:00
443 Cody Jim  50 M El 0:35:47:00
444 Ott Bob  46 M DL 0:35:52:00
445 Ito Saburo  53 M JD 0:35:54:00
446 Ikeda Hiroko  28 F JD 0:35:55:00
447 Hundhausen Joerg  34 M N/A 0:35:59:00
448 Banks John  53 M N/A 0:35:59:00
449 Hundhausen Alexandra  32 F LH 0:36:01:00
450 Van De Graaf Dirk  62 M UA 0:36:03:00
451 Guevara Emmanuel  54 M UA 0:36:04:00
452 Hockenhull Vincent James  12 M N/A 0:36:05:00
453 Ramirez Jaime  39 M B6 0:36:09:00
454 Visscher Ellen  26 F KL 0:36:10:00
455 Vonk Johnny  43 M KL 0:36:10:00
456 Rimmer David  55 M BA 0:36:11:00
457 Gott David  38 M VS 0:36:12:00
458 Nagy Jeanette  59 F DL 0:36:13:00
459 La Barrie Liselle  35 F N/A 0:36:23:00
460 Villano Robert  50 M US 0:36:27:00
461 Cacy Jeff  49 M AS 0:36:28:00
462 Black Curtis  49 M N/A 0:36:29:00
463 Woodhouse Marion  40 F AF 0:36:35:00
464 Stenning Liz  44 F AF 0:36:36:00
465 Bartholomew Teresa  24 F N/A 0:36:36:00
466 Campbell Neil  54 M QF 0:36:51:00
467 Cook Dorothy  49 F N/A 0:36:54:00
468 Jakel Bob  55 M AS 0:37:07:00
469 Coronado Gaudalupe  65 M CO 0:37:15:00
470 Young Catherine  31 F N/A 0:37:15:00
471 Coronado Robert  35 M 9N 0:37:15:00
472 Reynolds Mara  37 F HP 0:37:16:00
473 Arnold Andrea  38 F N/A 0:37:16:00
474 Sickenberger Wolfram  39 M LH 0:37:16:00
475 Mowle Sue  53 F BA 0:37:18:00
476 Umayan Hunt Alicia  36 F CS 0:37:19:00
477 Thomas Melanie  41 F N/A 0:37:20:00
478 Hott Roxanna  47 F CO 0:37:24:00
479 Ljungberg Angeline  23 F WS 0:37:27:00
480 McLean Zenna  45 F WS 0:37:27:00
481 Butler Rhoda  53 F N/A 0:37:51:00
482 Whitman Wendy  18 F N/A 0:37:55:00
483 Larsen Kirsten  50 F BU 0:38:00:00
484 Sanchez Ethel  53 F DL 0:38:01:00
485 Ditze Carsten  38 M LH 0:38:02:00
486 Seijo Jorge  34 M N/A 0:38:07:00
487 Hamid Abd Salam Hj  53 M SQ 0:38:15:00
488 Taylor Richard  42 M FX 0:38:19:00
489 Bothma Cornelius Henry  59 M N/A 0:38:20:00
490 Imamshah Larry  44 M BW 0:38:24:00
491 Guenter Gordon  65 M US 0:38:25:00
492 Sedmera Petr  32 M FV 0:38:25:00
493 Sandstrom Judy  59 F CO 0:38:31:00
494 Gall David  38 M N/A 0:38:34:00
495 Swart Petrus Johannes  44 M SA 0:38:40:00
496 Speed Tommy  44 M KI 0:38:41:00
497 Masters Gerard  62 M N/A 0:38:41:00
498 Speed Dagmar  52 F N/A 0:38:41:00
499 Marnevick Jacqui  49 F N/A 0:38:44:00
500 Loo Rodolfo  28 M UA 0:38:44:00
501 Delaney Karen  37 F AA 0:38:45:00
502 Laing Wanda  25 F WS 0:38:48:00
503 Bruns Jeanette  67 F AA 0:38:49:00
504 Olsen Oddbjorn  53 M N/A 0:38:53:00
505 Dobson Stephanie  46 F N/A 0:38:56:00
506 Olsen Aase  54 F SK 0:38:57:00
507 Jimeson Sam  54 M N/A 0:39:00:00
508 Ugaddan Marivel  41 F EK 0:39:02:00
509 Pundal Nena  48 F EK 0:39:03:00
510 Ljunghammar Ralph  54 M AS 0:39:21:00
511 Taki Sanae  49 F JD 0:39:25:00
512 Ito Kazuko  53 F N/A 0:39:26:00
513 Kawaragi Toshio  35 M JD 0:39:26:00
514 Solano Francisco  44 M MX 0:39:30:00
515 Breuksch Belinda  32 F LH 0:39:31:00
516 Pereira Lorraine  43 F EK 0:39:35:00
517 Harshberger Gary  56 M N/A 0:39:36:00
518 Harshberger Verna  56 F CO 0:39:42:00
519 Murthii T  47 M SQ 0:39:48:00
520 Greene Elizabeth  35 F WS 0:39:54:00
521 Perry Sherry  33 F N/A 0:39:54:00
522 Heng Ooi Hean  57 M SQ 0:39:57:00
523 Vesela Anna  25 F OK 0:39:57:00
524 Lauzon Rachelle  32 F WS 0:40:04:00
525 Juschka Jill  22 F WS 0:40:04:00
526 Hughes Jessica  29 F WS 0:40:04:00
527 Demott Paul  51 M QF 0:40:29:00
528 Voege Paul  65 M LH 0:40:30:00
529 Ward Mark  48 M QF 0:40:38:00
530 De Garcia Teresita  42 F N/A 0:40:40:00
531 Nyhagen Hilde  43 F SK 0:40:41:00
532 Ward Lorelle  46 F N/A 0:40:44:00
533 Oldenbrook Leanne  50 F N/A 0:40:56:00
534 Mason Sr. Charles  64 M FX 0:41:01:00
535 Denham Ted  51 M AF 0:41:04:00
536 Duchemin Sabine  37 F AF 0:41:05:00
537 Mohamed Rahilah Aliza  49 F MH 0:41:22:00
538 Staples Leigh  53 M NZ 0:41:30:00
539 Devitt Lucy  52 F N/A 0:41:41:00
540 Hockenhull Graham  40 M N/A 0:41:42:00
541 Taylor Jane  48 F N/A 0:41:52:00
542 Goldsworthy Rekha  38 F BA 0:41:52:00
543 Arjon Josephine  39 F EK 0:41:55:00
544 Wylie Jeanette  42 F NZ 0:41:57:00
545 Reyes Venancio  67 M DL 0:42:00:00
546 Ammons Carol  48 F DL 0:42:03:00
547 Brett Cathy  53 F AC 0:42:04:00
548 Barron Malena  33 F AM 0:42:14:00
549 Muhlestein Sari  34 F N/A 0:42:27:00
550 Mason-Clarke Lulu  63 F NZ 0:42:39:00
551 Hildreth Lilian  48 F CS 0:42:43:00
552 Handschuh Angela  36 F N/A 0:42:44:00
553 Hoffman Norman  56 M CO 0:42:45:00
554 Keener Lenore  47 F FL 0:42:48:00
555 Mendoza Susana  52 F N/A 0:42:54:00
556 Mercz Judit  48 F AC 0:42:56:00
557 Refbnes Henriksen Karin  62 F N/A 0:43:11:00
558 Anderson Anne  65 F N/A 0:43:19:00
559 Newell Sue  57 F N/A 0:43:21:00
560 Ketterick Linda  46 F BA 0:43:21:00
561 Ketterick Eddie  46 M N/A 0:43:21:00
562 Anderson Scott  47 M PT 0:43:26:00
563 Shaw-Tarver Debbie  45 F DL 0:43:28:00
564 Fikesova Alena  64 F OK 0:43:45:00
565 Kaur Bindi  35 F N/A 0:43:52:00
566 Baden Surjit  36 M FX 0:43:53:00
567 Houghton Kathy  54 F N/A 0:43:57:00
568 Bell Marilou  39 F CS 0:44:05:00
569 Basurto Fernanda  27 F BA 0:44:24:00
570 Rohaidah Muda  35 F SQ 0:44:26:00
571 Herbert Katherine  55 F N/A 0:44:30:00
572 Herbert Anthony  59 M SV 0:44:34:00
573 Mizoguchi May  32 F CS 0:44:37:00
574 Marimuthu Balachandran  48 M MH 0:44:37:00
575 Houston Karin  56 F AC 0:44:38:00
576 Chaloupkova Simona  37 F OK 0:44:41:00
577 Ho Yuen Kin Felicia  37 F SQ 0:44:54:00
578 Healy Thomas  65 M N/A 0:44:54:00
579 Van Niekerk Anthon  47 M SA 0:44:54:00
580 Bakker John  53 M SA 0:44:58:00
581 Otto Candice  48 F CO 0:44:58:00
582 Cooper Francesca  47 F CO 0:45:00:00
583 Vollmer Gudrun  35 F N/A 0:45:00:00
584 Moreno Rita  55 F N/A 0:45:01:00
585 Brantley Larry  63 M CO 0:45:04:00
586 Henlon Barbara  41 F DL 0:45:33:00
587 Burroughs Susanne  43 F QF 0:45:37:00
588 Mercz Andras  20 M N/A 0:45:46:00
589 Granum Sonja  60 F N/A 0:45:47:00
590 Nicolaisen Per Frode  40 M N/A 0:45:48:00
591 Dias Gabrielle  8 F N/A 0:45:57:00
592 Trejo Miguel  15 M AM 0:46:09:00
593 Walthall Scottie  73 F DL 0:46:11:00
594 Hawkes Janet  50 F DL 0:46:12:00
595 Egeland Aida  63 F N/A 0:46:24:00
596 Di Martino Frank  48 M BA 0:46:26:00
597 Schramm Norbert  40 M DL 0:46:30:00
598 De Pradine Angela  41 F BW 0:46:30:00
599 Thompson Linnie  64 F FX 0:46:38:00
600 Kang Daljit Singh  64 M AF 0:46:39:00
601 Hoagland John  70 M N/A 0:46:41:00
602 Chong Keng Loy  52 M SQ 0:46:51:00
603 Khan Vanessa  29 F SA 0:47:25:00
604 Forrester Brian  66 M BA 0:47:25:00
605 Robinson Cleo  55 F N/A 0:47:28:00
606 Gafoor Abd S Abd  38 M SQ 0:47:33:00
607 Warner Roy  70 M CO 0:47:34:00
608 Sam Pichai Mohidin Ghani  54 M SQ 0:47:37:00
609 Patterson Cliff  45 M N/A 0:47:44:00
610 Morrish Susan Ann  71 F N/A 0:47:55:00
611 Gibbons Louise  55 F N/A 0:47:57:00
612 Shroyer Jim  57 M PT 0:48:06:00
613 Hayden Monica  42 F DL 0:48:07:00
614 Wikstrom Satu  54 F AY 0:48:41:00
615 Salinas Sandra  53 F N/A 0:48:56:00
616 Brownie Frank  61 M N/A 0:49:12:00
617 Newport Dennis  45 M B6 0:49:15:00
618 Hockenhull Sita  43 F NZ 0:49:20:00
619 McCorkle Janice  45 F US 0:49:23:00
620 Heikenwalderova Jana  26 F OK 0:49:29:00
621 Burke Cora  33 F EI 0:49:53:00
622 Cornett Christina  31 F FX 0:49:59:00
623 Parrish Tonya  35 F US 0:50:06:00
624 Byrne Noel  47 M ER 0:50:11:00
625 Byrne June  46 F N/A 0:50:12:00
626 Gilbertson Muriel  63 F N/A 0:50:24:00
627 McBride Yolanda  42 F N/A 0:50:33:00
628 Sonen Mindy  46 F NZ 0:50:48:00
629 Chidgey Bernard  51 M NZ 0:50:48:00
630 Tarver Victoria  12 F N/A 0:51:24:00
631 McBride David  55 M N/A 0:51:31:00
632 Torres Raquel  38 F DL 0:52:54:00
633 Davenport Maxwell  47 M NZ 0:53:03:00
634 Hallam Graeme  65 M NZ 0:53:03:00
635 Davis Janita  11 F N/A 0:53:06:00
636 Berman Lisa  32 F WS 0:53:32:00
637 Harder Linsay  27 F WS 0:53:33:00
638 Harrison Linda  54 F DL 0:53:38:00
639 Shaw Charissa  26 F N/A 0:54:06:00
640 Rasco Jeanne  62 F DL 0:54:16:00
641 Budke Teresa  42 F N/A 0:54:27:00
642 Pernell Essie  61 F N/A 0:54:34:00
643 Holley Joanne  50 F FX 0:54:50:00
644 Davis Lois  57 F FX 0:54:50:00
645 Lester Sandra  62 F PT 0:54:52:00